Discipline

Sanction date: 26.04.2022

Competition / Club Surname Name Sanction
BOV Premier League - Top 6    
BIRKIRKARA FC Bonanni Claudio €15
BIRKIRKARA FC Zammit Kurt €10
BIRKIRKARA FC - Official Valenzia Michael 1 match & €30 (4th yellow card)
BIRKIRKARA FC - Official Cini Sean €30
FLORIANA FC Ciolacu Andrei €15
FLORIANA FC El Hasni Oualid €15
FLORIANA FC Paiber Brandon 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
FLORIANA FC Rutjens Christian €15
GUDJA UNITED FC Arthur James €15
GUDJA UNITED FC Bolanos Ramires Juan €15
GUDJA UNITED FC Tabone Neil €15
GUDJA UNITED FC Vella Hubert €10
GUDJA UNITED FC Zammit Glenn €15
GUDJA UNITED FC - Official Genuis Matthew €30
GZIRA UNITED FC Correa Duarte Ricardo €10
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Dordevic Predrag €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Ntow Isaac €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Oyama Arthur €15
HIBERNIANS FC Aldama Thaylor €40
BOV Premier League - Play-Out    
BALZAN FC Kaljevic Bojan €15
BALZAN FC Loof Augustine €15
BALZAN FC Cipriott Sean 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
MOSTA FC Akpan Ini Etim €50
MOSTA FC Ekani Rodriguez €15
MOSTA FC Failla Clayton €15
MOSTA FC - Official Muscat Mario € 30
SANTA LUCIA FC Pisani Jurgen 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
SANTA LUCIA FC Camilleri Emerson €10
SANTA LUCIA FC Zerafa Jamie €15
SANTA LUCIA FC Prates Andre €20
SANTA LUCIA FC Da Silva Souza Alan €15
SIRENS FC Cardoso Porto Neto Renato €15
SIRENS FC Borg Conor €20
SIRENS FC Riascos Castillo Carlos €20
SIRENS FC Walker Jacob €20
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Cloth Goncalves Jean Carlos 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Scerri Mark €40
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Aquilina Gabriel €15
VALLETTA FC Muscat Rowen €20
BOV Challenge League - Championship Decider    
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Bajada Jonathan €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Bondin Jonathan €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Bonnici Miguel €20
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Farrugia Kane Paul €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Pace Cocks Neil 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Zammit Connor 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Bugeja Shaun 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Miloskovic Stanimir 1 match & €10 (second caution)
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Mizzi Ayrton €10
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Vella Randall €15
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC - Official Francalanza Ian €30
National Amateur Cup     
MARSASKALA FC Cesare Shawn 1 match & €15 (red card)
MARSASKALA FC Galea Jean-Claude €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC - Official Massa Timothy 2 matches
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Camilleri Clayton €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Agius Terence €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Tanti Kyle €15
Women's Under 20 Knock-Out Competition    
SAN GWANN FC Carella Yulya €10
SAN GWANN FC - Official Mifsud Lynn €30
Women U16 Knock-Out Competition    
SAN GWANN FC Schembri Ivana €15
IFF - Under 17 League     
BALZAN FC Camilleri Jordan €20
FGURA UNITED FC Abela Dykiden €15
FGURA UNITED FC Hayman Tyrese €10
FGURA UNITED FC Pulo Clayton 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
FLORIANA FC Buttigieg Christopher Junior €20
FLORIANA FC Cann Rodgers Gerrard €20
FLORIANA FC Paris Nickolas 1 match & €15 (red card)
GHAXAQ FC Cutajar Shikane €10
GHAXAQ FC Vella Anzhel €10
HIBERNIANS FC Borg Gilmour €20
HIBERNIANS FC Chetcuti Isaac Joseph €15
HIBERNIANS FC Curmi Aiden 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
KIRKOP UNITED FC Borg Isaac €20
MELITA FC Amato Gauci Beppe 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
MELITA FC Zammit Matthew €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Camilleri Sven €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Portelli Owen €20
NAXXAR LIONS FC Portelli Owen 1 match (red card)
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Pace Marcus €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Zarb Isaac €25
SAN GWANN FC Agius Gary Owen €20
SAN GWANN FC Sciberras Jake €20
SIGGIEWI FC Agius Condorato Jacques €10
SIGGIEWI FC Delia John Paul €15
SIGGIEWI FC - Official Attard Kenneth €60
ST. ANDREWS FC Bonnici Gabriel €10
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC Cacciatolo Denzel 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC Seychell Karol 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
IFF - Under 15 League     
BALZAN FC Crockford Benjamin €15
BALZAN FC Tabone Nicolas 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
BIRKIRKARA FC Formosa Jean €20
FGURA UNITED FC Abdilla Lauro Aiden €25
FLORIANA FC Camilleri Daniel €10
FLORIANA FC Spiteri Nick 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
GHAXAQ FC Ellul Jayden Jake 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
GHAXAQ FC Ellul Calvik €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Brincat Winters Ethan €10
HIBERNIANS FC Ciantar Jake €10
HIBERNIANS FC Farrugia Dejan €15
HIBERNIANS FC Rizzo Andreas €15
HIBERNIANS FC Sissons James €10
KIRKOP UNITED FC Schembri Jamie €10
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Attard Krist Alkan €25
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Fenech Miguel €25
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Pace Keiran €25
MELITA FC Vella Andreas €10
MELLIEHA SC Camilleri Lydon €15
MGARR UNITED FC Ceesay Aleksander 3 matches (red card)
MGARR UNITED FC Pace Yani €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Chircop Ryan €20
NAXXAR LIONS FC Cutajar Aidan 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Borg Jake €10
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Coulaud Emeric Charles €15
QORMI FC Caruana Deemer €25
SAN GWANN FC Crichiola Jack €15
SAN GWANN FC Fava Cayden €10
SAN GWANN FC - Official Baldacchino Kurt €60
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Anastasi Jamie €10
ST. ANDREWS FC Vella Andrew €20
SWIEQI UNITED FC Gatt Kai €15
TARXIEN RAINBOWS FC Chircop Isaac 1 match & €15 (red card)
TARXIEN RAINBOWS FC Vella Zven €10
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Cassar Gabriel 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
IFF - Under 14 League    
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Apap Liam €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Baldacchino Kaden €10
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Chekh Ali Hamid €10
HIBERNIANS FC Kind Justin €15
MELITA FC Naudi Jamie €10
SAN GWANN FC Giudice Beppe €15
BOV GFL 1st Div. League    
GHAJNSIELEM FC Parnis Adrian 1 match & €15 (red card)
KERCEM AJAX FC Inguanez Nicholas €15
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Bruno Domingos Ederson €10
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Flor Da Silva Judivan €10
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Vella Joseph Mario €15
ORATORY YOUTHS FC Ferrari Silva Joao Vitor €15
ORATORY YOUTHS FC Lago David Gnonka €20
S.K. VICTORIA WANDERERS Grima Kersten €15
S.K. VICTORIA WANDERERS Monday David Udoh 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
SANNAT LIONS FC Bellotti Dylan €15
SANNAT LIONS FC Biculjevic Nebojsa €20
VICTORIA HOTSPURS FC De Souza Maciel Henrique €15
VICTORIA HOTSPURS FC Vella Christian 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
VICTORIA HOTSPURS FC Xiberras Adrian €20
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC Abela Carlo 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC Buttigieg Josiah €20
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC Buttigieg Rodney €20
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC Mercieca Matthias €15
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC Shola Haruna Shodija €10
FMA Futsal League - Challenger Division Playoffs    
Zurrieq FC Futsal Abdilla Daniel €10
Zurrieq FC Futsal Marev Boycho €10
Zurrieq FC Futsal Saliba George Douglas €10
SWAN - President's Cup    
Gzira United SC Zahra Nicholas €10
GIDA League    
Birnapa Marsala Daniele €15
Birnapa Roa Telez Jonathan €10
FC Scandinavia Simmons Mark €20
Marsalforn FC Dempha Lamin €15
Marsalforn FC Kawsu Jawneh 1 match & €10 (second caution)
MUSC Vella Tom €10
WPU 2 Axiaq Matthew €10
IASC Knockout    
Rovers Utd Buhagiar Luke 1 match & €10 (second caution)
Rovers Utd Camilleri  Gilbert €10
MAFA - League Div 1    
Senglea Gunners Hussine Amando € 20
Senglea Gunners Keyeremeh Kofi Junior 1 match & €20 (red card)
Tal-Qroqq Versity Kamelasa Mihalov Cristian €10
Valletta St. Pauls Amaira Emerson €10
Valletta St. Pauls Chircop Paul €20
Valletta St. Pauls Magro Kurt 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
Valletta St. Pauls Magro Kurt 1 match & €15 (red card)
Valletta Stars Fatty Mohammad €10
Valletta Stars Mizzi Taylor €10
Valletta Stars Nurudeen Mohamed Yahaja €10
Zurrieq Sunrise Anbinette Jesmar €10

Sanction date: 22.04.2022

Competition / Club Surname Name Sanction
Women's League    
BIRKIRKARA FC - Official Taliana Elton €30
MGARR UNITED FC Vella Turner Jasmine Louise €10
MGARR UNITED FC - Official Mangion Michael €30
MTARFA FC Cassar Lorna-Maria €10
SAN GWANN FC Camilleri Daniela €10
SAN GWANN FC Carella Yulya €15
Youth League - Section C    
KIRKOP UNITED FC Farrugia Neil Thomas €10
KIRKOP UNITED FC Micallef Quelin €20
MSIDA ST. JOSEPH FC Bellizzi Javier €15
MSIDA ST. JOSEPH FC Borg Ruslan €15
MSIDA ST. JOSEPH FC Grima Halen €20
IFF - Under 17 League    
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Axiak Carl €15
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Mifsud Zion €15
MELITA FC Portelli Timothy €15
ZURRIEQ FC Tabone Miguel €15
Gozo Youth FA Under 19 League    
Nadur Youngsters Qala Saints Xerri Joseph €10
SKVW / Sannat Lions Cardona Gabriel €10
Gozo Youth FA Under 16 League    
KERCEM AJAX FC Cassar Neil €20
FMA Futsal League - Premier Division Playoffs    
Ta' Xbiex Futsal Frendo George €15
Ta' Xbiex Futsal Gauci Jason 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
MESA 8-aside KO Competition    
Universita Xuereb Clayton €10
Malta Veterans Premier League    
Zurrieq Veterans Sammut John €10

Sanction date: 19.04.2022

Competition / Club Surname Name Sanction
Izibet FA Trophy    
BIRKIRKARA FC Carniello Oscar €10
BIRKIRKARA FC Montebello Luke €10
BIRKIRKARA FC Pepe Enrico €10
BIRKIRKARA FC Ruiz Enzo €10
BIRKIRKARA FC Yankam Yannick €20
FLORIANA FC Callegari Emiliano €10
FLORIANA FC El Hasni Oualid €15
FLORIANA FC Garcia Matias Nicolas €10
FLORIANA FC Rutjens Christian €10
FLORIANA FC - Official Piscopo Florian €20
GZIRA UNITED FC Bohrer Gabriel €20
GZIRA UNITED FC Gauci Clive €10
GZIRA UNITED FC Messias Yuri €15
GZIRA UNITED FC Muscat Nikolai €10
GZIRA UNITED FC Scerri Zachary €20
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Bonello Henry €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Gambin Luke €10
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Oyama Arthur €15
HIBERNIANS FC Beu Erjon €20
HIBERNIANS FC Grech Zachary €15
HIBERNIANS FC Grech Jake €25
HIBERNIANS FC Vella Dunstan €15
MARSAXLOKK FC Caseres Augusto Rene' €15
MARSAXLOKK FC Sammut Peter Paul €20
MARSAXLOKK FC Vella Terence €20
SANTA LUCIA FC Camilleri Emerson €20
SANTA LUCIA FC Prates Andre €10
SANTA LUCIA FC Prestes Filho Victor Luiz €20
SANTA LUCIA FC Pulis Nicholas €10
SANTA LUCIA FC Zerafa Jamie €10
SANTA LUCIA FC - Official Mallia Jonathan €20
VALLETTA FC Caruana Triston €10
VALLETTA FC Sala Eslit €20
National Amateur League - Play-offs    
GHARGHUR FC Camilleri Ryan George €10
GHARGHUR FC Formosa Nicholas €15
GHARGHUR FC Igwemeke Ikechukwu €20
GHARGHUR FC Scholey Jean €10
MTARFA FC Camilleri Dylan Douglas €15
MTARFA FC Cremona Daniel €20
MTARFA FC Formosa Jean Paul €10
MTARFA FC Zammit Kurt €10
IFF - Under 15 League    
ATTARD FC Brincat Jamie €10
ATTARD FC Buckingham David €20
ATTARD FC Ellul Emanuele €25
BALZAN FC Kennard George €10
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Falzon Lyon 1 match & €15 (red card)
Dingli Mtarfa Grech David €20
Dingli Mtarfa - Official Caruana Nicolai € 40
GHAXAQ FC Ellul Jayden Jake €15
GHAXAQ FC Mizzi Dean €20
GZIRA UNITED FC Sapienza Alex €15
LIJA ATHLETIC FC Genovese Luca €20
LIJA ATHLETIC FC - Official Azzopardi Jethron €20
MELLIEHA SC Micallef Matthew €10
MELLIEHA SC Nash Sean Alan 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
NAXXAR LIONS FC Borg Spiteri Kyron €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC - Official Pisani Philip €30
RABAT AJAX FC Carapic Andrija € 10
SIRENS FC Camilleri Gabriel 3 matches (red card)
SWIEQI UNITED FC Gatt Kai €10
ZURRIEQ FC Ciantar Nathan Jordy €15
BOV GFA 1st Division KO    
GHAJNSIELEM FC Attard Shaun €10
GHAJNSIELEM FC Farrugia Kevin 1 match & €10 (second caution)
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Barbosa Marcelo Jr €25
NADUR YOUNGSTERS FC Cassar Stefan €10
BOV GFA 2nd Division KO    
XAGHRA UNITED FC Bonello Silvan 1 match & €15 (red card)
XAGHRA UNITED FC Farrugia Arthur €20
XAGHRA UNITED FC Farrugia Jacob Kyle €10
XAGHRA UNITED FC Galea Savio €20
XAGHRA UNITED FC Scerri Emmanuel €20
XAGHRA UNITED FC Scerri Emmanuel 1 match (red card)
XAGHRA UNITED FC Sultana Steve €15
XAGHRA UNITED FC Xiberras Jonathan €10
XAGHRA UNITED FC - Official Markovic Marko €30
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Bugeja Eman €10
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Buttigieg Ian €15
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Portelli Francesco €10
SWAN - Division 1 KO    
Mosta Legion Chadikovski Marko €20
Mosta Legion Godar Pereira Jose Angel €20
Ta' Qali United Amadu Issah €10
Ta' Qali United Asomah Prince 1 match & €10 (second caution)
Ta' Qali United Asomah Prince Suspended until 18.12.2022
Ta' Qali United Mohamed Elmahi Mohamed Ahmed €20
SWAN - Division 2 KO    
Balluta Spartans Dordevic Uros €15
Balluta Spartans Kojic Radenko €15
Balluta Spartans Milanovic Vladimir €10
Gzira United SC Carser David €15

Sanction date: 15.04.2022

Competition / Club Surname Name Sanction
National Amateur League - Play-offs    
MTARFA FC Agius Diego €20
MTARFA FC Borg Jake €15
MTARFA FC Borg Bartolo Maximilan €15
MTARFA FC Brincat Alejandro €15
MTARFA FC Caruana Clive €15
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Benhamed Rowad €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Ciantar Miguel €10
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Fava Dion 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Gusman Francesco €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Mifsud Triganza Jean Pierre 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC - Official Darmanin Keith €30
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC - Official Spiteri Joseph €30
Youth League - Section A    
BALZAN FC Mifsud Benjamin 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
BALZAN FC Jovanoski Jake €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Muscat Nathan €10
HIBERNIANS FC Farrugia Matthew €15
LIJA ATHLETIC FC Farrugia Julian €15
MELITA FC Griscti Thomas €15
MELITA FC Comes Mattia 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
MELITA FC Bharwani Vinay €20
MELITA FC - Official Rizzo Justin €40
MOSTA FC Mifsud Grech Rhone €15
SAN GWANN FC Hili Benjamin €15
SAN GWANN FC Grech Jake €20
SAN GWANN FC Xerri Miguel €15
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Parnis Jake €15
VALLETTA FC Abela Deacon €20
Youth League - Section B    
ATTARD FC Bray Brandon €15
ATTARD FC Farrugia Javier €15
ATTARD FC Mifsud Owen €20
FLORIANA FC Micallef Miguel €20
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Camilleri Andy 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Camilleri Daniel €15
MQABBA FC Farrugia Ian €15
MQABBA FC Galea Steve €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Vella Shylon 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Buttigieg Gareth €20
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC Christian Saint Ebisindor 2 matches (red card)
PEMBROKE ATHLETA SC - Official Cassar Francis €30
QORMI FC Busuttil Miguel €15
QORMI FC Debattista Carlos €10
QORMI FC Seychell Sheldon €15
RABAT AJAX FC Bonanno Jayden John 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
SANTA LUCIA FC Agius Brady €15
SANTA LUCIA FC Tippett Kane Edward €15
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Grech Ronan €20
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Baldacchino Luca €15
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Borg Andy €15
Youth League - Section C    
FGURA UNITED FC Borg Jake €15
FGURA UNITED FC Galea Owen €10
FGURA UNITED FC Gove Rhys €20
FGURA UNITED FC Zammit Miguel 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
GHAXAQ FC Camilleri Oswin €10
GHAXAQ FC Caruana Matthew €10
GHAXAQ FC Sacco Ben €10
GHAXAQ FC Sciberras Jake 1 match & €10 (second caution)
GHAXAQ FC Sciberras Lian €20
GHAXAQ FC - Official Picco Alan €30
MARSAXLOKK FC Grech Rowen €15
MGARR UNITED FC Borg Brian €10
MGARR UNITED FC Camilleri Luca 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
MGARR UNITED FC Galea Calvin 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
MGARR UNITED FC - Official Vella Ryan €30
Youth League - Section D    
KALKARA UNITED FC Caruana Ryan €15
SENGLEA ATHLETIC FC Aquilina Kurt €10
SENGLEA ATHLETIC FC Chikh Ali Shaban €25
STA. VENERA LIGHTNINGS FC Bonavia Axel €10
STA. VENERA LIGHTNINGS FC Hudson Caine €10
ZURRIEQ FC Calleja Jake €15
BOV GFA 2nd Div. KO    
MUNXAR FALCONS FC Borg Derek Paul €20
MUNXAR FALCONS FC Tabone Michael €10
QALA SAINTS FC Said Brandon €10
QALA SAINTS FC Sillato Samuel 1 match & €15 (red card)
QALA SAINTS FC Zerafa Michael €10
XAGHRA UNITED FC Bonello Silvan €20
XAGHRA UNITED FC Farrugia Arthur €20
XAGHRA UNITED FC Sultana Steve €15
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Buttigieg Ian €10
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Camilleri Psaila Matias €10
FMA Futsal League - Enemed Premier Division    
Luxol St Andrews FC Futsal Attard Matthew 1 match & €20 (second caution)
Luxol St Andrews FC Futsal - Official Jones Nathaniel €30
Ta' Xbiex Futsal Bonello Glenn 1 mathc & €10 (second caution)
Ta' Xbiex Futsal Cale Stefi €10
UOM Students Futsal Team Azzopardi Jean Noel €15
UOM Students Futsal Team Valletta Dale €20
UOM Students Futsal Team Perez Rivera Javier €10
Valletta FC Futsal Stoyanov Robert €20
Valletta FC Futsal Gatt Luke €10
Valletta FC Futsal - Official Attard James €30
FMA Futsal League - Enemed Challenger Division    
Naxxar Lions Futsal Azzopardi Josef €10
Naxxar Lions Futsal Barbara Antoine €10
Naxxar Lions Futsal Mifsud Gallen 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
Naxxar Lions Futsal Parnis Sean €15
Naxxar Lions Futsal Schembri Malcolm €15
Naxxar Lions Futsal - Official Garcia Alejandro Melero €60
St George's FC Futsal Caruana Liam €10
IFF U16 Youth Futsal League - Challenge Pool    
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Abela Mattias €10
MAFA - League Div 2 - Correction    
Mqabba Albions Abela Shaun 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
San Gwann Proevolution Academy Corenthine Mathieu € 20
**  not as shown in last Disciplinary Report of the 12th April 2022

12 April 2022

Competition / Club Surname Name Sanction
BOV Premier League - Top 6
BIRKIRKARA FC Bonanni Claudio €20
BIRKIRKARA FC Pepe Enrico 1 match & €20 (second cuation)
FLORIANA FC Bartolo Emmanuel €20
FLORIANA FC Garcia Matias Nicolas €15
FLORIANA FC Paiber Brandon €15
FLORIANA FC Rutjens Christian €15
GUDJA UNITED FC Bolanos Ramires Juan €15
GUDJA UNITED FC Dias Marcelo 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
GUDJA UNITED FC Mensah Gabriel 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
GUDJA UNITED FC Romero Zuniga Farid 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
GUDJA UNITED FC Zammit Glenn €15
GZIRA UNITED FC Portelli Nevin €20
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC El Bakhtaoui Faissal 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Micallef Karl €15
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Sasere Franklin 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
HIBERNIANS FC Aldama Thaylor €15
HIBERNIANS FC Almeida Leandro €15
HIBERNIANS FC Degabriele Jurgen €15
HIBERNIANS FC Dos Anjos Raphael €15
BOV Premier League - Play-Out
BALZAN FC Mijic Milos €15
BALZAN FC Cipriott Sean €15
BALZAN FC Johnson Michael €15
BALZAN FC - Official Bajada Roderick €40
MOSTA FC Bezzina Johann €20
MOSTA FC Riascos Luis 1 match & €20 (second cuation)
MOSTA FC - Official Vella Jason 2 matches (red card)
SANTA LUCIA FC Pulis Nicholas 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
SANTA LUCIA FC Prates Andre €20
SANTA LUCIA FC Mckay Liam €10
SIRENS FC - Official Abela Adrian €30
SIRENS FC - Official Formosa Terence €30
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Berisha Valmir 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
VALLETTA FC Pena Beltre Enmy €15
BOV Challenge League - Group A
LIJA ATHLETIC FC Borg Kurt €15
LIJA ATHLETIC FC - Official Ciantar Colin 1 match & €35 (red card)
NAXXAR LIONS FC Galea Andreas €10
NAXXAR LIONS FC Schembri Lee Joe €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC Buhagiar Samuel €10
PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC Gomes Weverton € 10
ST. GEORGES FC Spiteri Andre 1 match & €10 (red card)
ST. GEORGES FC Xuereb Matthew €20
VITTORIOSA STARS FC Oularbi Ali 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
BOV Challenge League - Group B
FGURA UNITED FC Grech Thomas Francis 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
FGURA UNITED FC Quintero Donys €10
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Schembri Ryan €10
MARSA FC Gatt Luca €15
MGARR UNITED FC Borg Clayton €15
MGARR UNITED FC Galea Isaac €10
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Borg Brooklyn €10
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Lapira Paul €25
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Leonardi Zean 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Pisani Nicholas €15
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Zerafa Daniel €10
PIETA HOTSPURS FC - Official Cassar Anthony 3 matches (red card)
PIETA HOTSPURS FC - Official Ciscaldi Silvan 1 match & €40 (red card)
PIETA HOTSPURS FC - Official Gatt Kurt 1 match & €30 (red card)
SWIEQI UNITED FC Azzopardi Josuael €20
SWIEQI UNITED FC Caetano Jose €20
SWIEQI UNITED FC De Bortoli Leonardo €10
SWIEQI UNITED FC Schembri Wismayer Alan David €20
SWIEQI UNITED FC Willy Joseph €15
TARXIEN RAINBOWS FC Cutajar Karl €20
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Bugeja Shaun €10
National Amateur League - Championship Decider
ATTARD FC Fedele Keith €20
ZURRIEQ FC Caruana Adrian €10
ZURRIEQ FC Cutajar Andre Joe €10
ZURRIEQ FC Darmanin Kurt €10
ZURRIEQ FC - Official Magri George 1 match & €20 (second cuation)
National Amateur League - Play-offs
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Agius Aaron €15
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Micallef Stefan 1 match & €15 (red card)
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Ubuwere Sunday Uforma €20
MTARFA FC Borg Bartolo Maximilan €15
MTARFA FC Camilleri Matthew €15
MTARFA FC Silva Nestor Luis €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Benhamed Rowad €15
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Tanti Kyle 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
IFF - Under 17 League
ATTARD FC Almari Alexander €40
ATTARD FC Apap Rayhan €10
ATTARD FC Grima Andre 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Grech Antoine €10
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Scicluna Andriy €15
FGURA UNITED FC Abdelghani Haytham €50
MELLIEHA SC Attard Shawn Daniel €10
MGARR UNITED FC Dullard Codie 1 match & €10 (4th yellow card)
MGARR UNITED FC Galea Leonardo €10
MGARR UNITED FC Grech Luke 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
MSIDA ST. JOSEPH FC Tabone Misael €15
PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC Borg Gabriel €15
SIGGIEWI FC Scicluna Aiden €15
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Camilleri Denzil €20
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Camilleri Eric €15
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC Papadopoulos Alexandros €15
WEST FC Callus Calvin €15
XGHAJRA TORNADOS FC Bugeja Emerson 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
XGHAJRA TORNADOS FC Ismael Abela 1 match & €15 (red card)
XGHAJRA TORNADOS FC Schembri Kaisler €15
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC Saliba Kyle €15
ZURRIEQ FC Spiteri Kurt €15
IFF - Under 15 League
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Alhamo Hassan 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC Vella Adam €10
Dingli Mtarfa Baldacchino Julian James €10
Dingli Mtarfa Buttigieg Cain €20
Dingli Mtarfa Guntrip Logan €10
FGURA UNITED FC Pullicino Matthias €20
FLORIANA FC Spiteri Nick €20
GZIRA UNITED FC Stivala Nick 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC Farrugia Miguel €10
HIBERNIANS FC Grioli Elyas €15
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC Pace Keiran €10
MARSAXLOKK FC Cialdi Paolieri Jacopo €20
MELITA FC Aquilina Adam €10
MELITA FC Vella Andreas €20
MSIDA ST. JOSEPH FC Vassallo Daniel €10
PIETA HOTSPURS FC Borg Sheldon €20
SIGGIEWI FC Farrugia Cael €10
STA. VENERA LIGHTNINGS FC - Official Cassar Saviour €30
VALLETTA FC James Liam €15
IFF - Under 14 League
FGURA UNITED FC Abdilla Lauro Aiden €10
FGURA UNITED FC Sciriha Salvatore €10
FGURA UNITED FC Zammit Deyan €20
FGURA UNITED FC - Official Cachia Ian 2 matches (red card)
FLORIANA FC Bezzina Elias €20
FLORIANA FC Scicluna Clarence €20
HIBERNIANS FC Gatt Brincat Dyzel €15
HIBERNIANS FC Gerada Neil 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
HIBERNIANS FC Spiteri Jake €15
HIBERNIANS FC - Official Ekezie Kenneth Chibuike 1 match & €60 (4th yellow card)
LIJA ATHLETIC FC Debattista Difesa Kieran €15
LIJA ATHLETIC FC Zammit Ian €20
SAN GWANN FC Spiteri Jamie €10
SAN GWANN FC Spiteri Jamie 3 matches (red card)
VALLETTA FC Cutajar Yan €20
VALLETTA FC Ellul Farrugia Keyan €10
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Domenici Jake €20
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC Spiteri Eirik Keane €10
BOV GFL 1st Div. League
GHAJNSIELEM FC Borg Keith 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
KERCEM AJAX FC Mizzi Jean Paul €10
KERCEM AJAX FC Vella Elton €20
ORATORY YOUTHS FC Atzori Daniel €10
S.K. VICTORIA WANDERERS Monday David Udoh €20
S.K. VICTORIA WANDERERS Vella Nicholas €15
SANNAT LIONS FC Da Silva Lucas Baretto 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
SANNAT LIONS FC Sultana Anthony €15
SANNAT LIONS FC Xuereb Fabian John €15
SANNAT LIONS FC - Official Silva Gomes Lucas €20
VICTORIA HOTSPURS FC Pace Jason €15
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC Da Silva Elton Alexandre €20
BOV GFL 2nd Div. League
GHARB RANGERS FC Attard Nicolas €20
MUNXAR FALCONS FC Debrincat Mark €15
QALA SAINTS FC Buttigieg Joseph 1 match & €15 (4th yellow card)
QALA SAINTS FC Buttigieg Martin €20
QALA SAINTS FC Muscat Samwel €15
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Portelli George €15
ST. LAWRENCE SPURS FC Saliba Victor John €20
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Gauci Carl €20
ZEBBUG ROVERS FC Mesa Pineros Daniel €15
Gozo YFA Under 16 League
GHAJNSIELEM FC Attard Decon €10
SKVW / Sannat Lions Gafa Melchior €20
FMA Futsal League - Enemed Challenger Division
Marsaskala Futsal Balzan Josef €15
Naxxar Lions Futsal Bonavia Clyde 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
Naxxar Lions Futsal Mifsud Gallen €15
Siggiewi Futsal Vella Dale €15
SWAN - Division 1 KO
Mosta Legion Jawo Ousman €10
Paola Kordin Farrugia Renjos €10
Paola Kordin Jaku Erdi €10
Ta' Qali United Amadu Issah €20
Ta' Qali United Nyarko Anderlin €20
GIDA League
Club 33 Alinho Eduardo €10
GT Dragons Fenech Alex 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
Memories FT Vaccarini Gianmarco €10
MOB Rostkowski Paul €20
IASC First Division - Championship Pool
Floriana Ajax Aboulezz Firas €10
IASC Knockout - Preliminary Round
Cospicua Dynamos Spiteri Matthew €10
Birkirkara St. Joseph Cutajar Liam €10
ISA League
Lufthansa Technik Galdes Juan €10
Methode Filic Srdjan €10
MAFA - League Div 2
Balluta Baracudas Mallia Matthew €15
Fgura Spartans Callus Damien Lee €10
Mosta Vikings Grech Darrell €10
Mqabba Albions Abela Shaun €10
Mqabba Albions Mangion Kurt €10
Mqabba Albions Schembri Lawrence €20
San Gwann Proevolution Academy Corenthine Mathieu 1 match & €20 (4th yellow card)
San Gwann Proevolution Academy Fadeel Abbaker Abdul Baset €10
Zebbug Youngsters Vagerm Brono €10
Zejtun Lacci Abela Jean Carl €20
Zejtun Lacci Muscat Christian €10
Zejtun Lacci Scerri Juan 2 matches (red card)
MAFA - League Div 3
Gudja Wanderers Ortiz Weymar € 15
Gudja Wanderers Oulawi Enwar €10
Zabbar Southsiders Calleja Gabriel €10
Zabbar Southsiders Frendo Christian €10
Zabbar Southsiders Testaferrata Gilbert €10